*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce15.75234.753.721
Industrial engineering5.55720.482.053
Machinery and Tools7.20918.063.973
Civil engineering and systems4.48312.584.587
Equipment for home and hobby5.49611.073.233
Marketing / Market Research8.9789.823.056
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4545.583.323
Military, defence585.262.204
Automation and Robotics9123.679.104
Medical: general1.9483.046.517
Medical: Instruments2.0123.044.642
IT - general2.5442.917.390
Agriculture1.5342.659.618
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning1.0522.175.403
Medical: Health Care9982.120.240
Automotive1.4192.080.762
Software localization1.1501.739.321
Automotive industry1.1161.575.790
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs1.0651.425.089
Electrical engineering, electronics5171.422.921
Human Resources7721.337.262
Telecommunication2.1021.258.399
Chemistry3471.221.114
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4671.179.101
IT - equipment1.2361.134.715
Internet, e-Commerce4571.134.326
Food, nutrition & culinary6281.119.231
Biology1981.073.721
Advertising / Public Relations3.132828.283
Aerospace / Aviation / Space276691.441
Paper making308658.800
Environment and Ecology270610.287
Petroleum Eng/Sci541588.517
Furniture / Household Appliances454582.995
Health, beauty, cosmetics280582.732
Law - general360547.455
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)199533.465

2022-01-24

×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

ISO 17100

Download our ISO 17100 certificate

ISO 18587

Download our ISO 18587 certificate