*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce14.57932.142.623
Industrial engineering5.52320.375.067
Machinery and Tools6.66016.849.225
Civil engineering and systems4.31512.050.487
Equipment for home and hobby5.47610.941.890
Marketing / Market Research7.7068.381.618
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4525.581.385
Military, defence585.262.204
Automation and Robotics9073.656.595
IT - general2.5032.876.496
Medical: Instruments1.8792.703.584
Medical: general1.8062.616.024
Agriculture1.5102.609.777
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning9851.962.883
Automotive1.3381.952.637
Medical: Health Care9281.795.242
Software localization1.1481.738.567
Automotive industry1.0511.451.168
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs1.0381.365.361
Electrical engineering, electronics4971.353.732
Human Resources7691.336.479
Telecommunication2.1021.258.399
Chemistry3381.203.192
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4601.173.490
Internet, e-Commerce4571.134.326
Food, nutrition & culinary6241.113.108
IT - equipment1.1781.104.253
Biology1971.068.121
Advertising / Public Relations3.132828.283
Paper making308658.800
Aerospace / Aviation / Space269651.708
Health, beauty, cosmetics278582.112
Environment and Ecology268571.757
Furniture / Household Appliances449565.760
Petroleum Eng/Sci512547.506
Law - general354542.441
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)196528.865

2021-06-18

×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

ISO 17100

Download our ISO 17100 certificate

ISO 18587

Download our ISO 18587 certificate