*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce15.36133.979.480
Industrial engineering5.53620.390.797
Machinery and Tools6.94517.648.466
Civil engineering and systems4.42912.434.822
Equipment for home and hobby5.48110.946.082
Marketing / Market Research8.4689.195.045
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4545.583.323
Military, defence585.262.204
Automation and Robotics9103.674.938
IT - general2.5272.902.470
Medical: Instruments1.9562.863.969
Medical: general1.8842.828.561
Agriculture1.5242.634.854
Automotive1.4022.068.657
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning1.0232.042.554
Medical: Health Care9591.931.429
Software localization1.1501.739.321
Automotive industry1.1041.566.156
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs1.0541.395.699
Electrical engineering, electronics5071.364.814
Human Resources7721.337.262
Telecommunication2.1021.258.399
Chemistry3461.221.020
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4661.179.066
Internet, e-Commerce4571.134.326
Food, nutrition & culinary6281.119.231
IT - equipment1.2051.114.889
Biology1981.073.721
Advertising / Public Relations3.132828.283
Aerospace / Aviation / Space275691.095
Paper making308658.800
Environment and Ecology270610.287
Health, beauty, cosmetics279582.714
Furniture / Household Appliances453572.378
Petroleum Eng/Sci531560.369
Law - general360547.455
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)197528.865

2021-10-23

×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

ISO 17100

Download our ISO 17100 certificate

ISO 18587

Download our ISO 18587 certificate