*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce13.33129.469.851
Industrial engineering5.48820.270.698
Machinery and Tools6.14315.392.740
Civil engineering and systems4.13211.548.424
Equipment for home and hobby5.40810.881.188
Marketing / Market Research6.3436.705.776
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4515.570.184
Military, defence585.262.204
Automation and Robotics8763.517.443
IT - general2.4102.676.950
Agriculture1.4352.338.000
Medical: Instruments1.6582.331.501
Medical: general1.6532.271.200
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning8921.815.949
Automotive1.2351.781.503
Software localization1.1441.736.847
Medical: Health Care8441.572.172
Automotive industry9811.342.729
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs1.0211.332.827
Human Resources7641.322.982
Telecommunication2.1021.258.399
Electrical engineering, electronics4831.244.864
Chemistry3281.191.779
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4581.173.047
Internet, e-Commerce4571.134.326
Food, nutrition & culinary6161.101.085
IT - equipment1.1311.080.383
Biology1941.061.455
Advertising / Public Relations3.132828.283
Paper making308658.800
Aerospace / Aviation / Space266648.201
Health, beauty, cosmetics277581.786
Environment and Ecology266565.255
Furniture / Household Appliances426547.700
Law - general345537.715
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)196528.865
Petroleum Eng/Sci479524.277
×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

ISO 17100

Download our ISO 17100 certificate

ISO 18587

Download our ISO 18587 certificate