*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce16.46535.789.317
Industrial engineering5.56520.515.378
Machinery and Tools7.58918.852.998
Civil engineering and systems4.59512.886.635
Equipment for home and hobby5.56211.121.642
Marketing / Market Research9.50110.373.440
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4545.583.323
Military, defence585.262.204
Automation and Robotics9123.679.104
Medical: general2.0253.320.213
Medical: Instruments2.0873.246.484
IT - general2.5662.981.961
Agriculture1.5512.694.507
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning1.0822.264.024
Medical: Health Care1.0562.261.583
Automotive1.4632.126.478
Software localization1.1511.753.534
Automotive industry1.1551.619.763
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs1.0781.441.515
Electrical engineering, electronics5221.433.507
Human Resources7741.340.273
Telecommunication2.1021.258.399
Chemistry3471.221.114
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4741.188.110
IT - equipment1.2731.154.373
Internet, e-Commerce4571.134.326
Food, nutrition & culinary6291.128.992
Biology1991.074.269
Advertising / Public Relations3.132828.283
Aerospace / Aviation / Space277692.065
Paper making309659.183
Environment and Ecology271613.847
Petroleum Eng/Sci561605.161
Furniture / Household Appliances458583.985
Health, beauty, cosmetics280582.732
Law - general362547.527
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)201541.711
Finance396513.796

2022-05-20

×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

ISO 17100

Download our ISO 17100 certificate

ISO 18587

Download our ISO 18587 certificate