*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce14.20631.323.546
Industrial engineering5.50920.340.485
Machinery and Tools6.50316.505.650
Civil engineering and systems4.25811.967.422
Equipment for home and hobby5.45610.909.099
Marketing / Market Research7.3648.094.351
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4525.581.385
Military, defence585.262.204
Automation and Robotics9043.640.959
IT - general2.4862.779.894
Agriculture1.4912.578.878
Medical: Instruments1.8072.542.834
Medical: general1.7532.472.945
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning9611.949.363
Automotive1.3021.900.905
Software localization1.1451.737.147
Medical: Health Care9001.695.574
Automotive industry1.0311.436.873
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs1.0331.363.198
Electrical engineering, electronics4951.351.128
Human Resources7661.323.601
Telecommunication2.1021.258.399
Chemistry3351.194.986
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4601.173.490
Internet, e-Commerce4571.134.326
Food, nutrition & culinary6211.112.552
IT - equipment1.1591.093.565
Biology1951.061.820
Advertising / Public Relations3.132828.283
Paper making308658.800
Aerospace / Aviation / Space269651.708
Health, beauty, cosmetics278582.112
Furniture / Household Appliances448565.697
Environment and Ecology266565.255
Petroleum Eng/Sci502544.078
Law - general349539.321
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)196528.865
×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

ISO 17100

Download our ISO 17100 certificate

ISO 18587

Download our ISO 18587 certificate