*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce10.92326.134.938
Industrial engineering5.14419.001.065
Machinery and Tools5.43713.563.843
Civil engineering and systems3.92411.427.554
Equipment for home and hobby5.32610.858.268
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4565.596.589
Military, defence725.304.549
Marketing / Market Research4.1724.981.151
Automation and Robotics8583.952.801
IT - general2.2572.336.294
Agriculture1.3402.178.655
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning7822.094.582
Medical: general1.4911.937.155
Medical: Instruments1.4581.782.862
Software localization1.1581.779.192
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs9841.759.898
Automotive1.1171.645.685
Chemistry3041.594.212
Food and Dairy5991.585.654
Biology1881.485.088
Medical: Health Care7591.362.411
Human Resources7511.324.909
Telecommunication2.1101.296.929
Automotive industry8761.246.042
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4551.211.554
Electrical engineering, electronics4361.166.458
IT - equipment1.0501.077.503
Internet, e-Commerce3421.050.756
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)2061.025.313
Economics45984.291
Printing and Publishing30961.108
Advertising / Public Relations3.053821.292
Paper making322701.145
Aerospace / Aviation / Space254642.454
Health, beauty, cosmetics277616.674
Environment and Ecology265563.005
Law - general345536.127
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino48526.040
×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

On our bikes

Help Africa!