*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce10.43225.288.318
Industrial engineering4.97418.618.929
Machinery and Tools5.19813.037.305
Civil engineering and systems3.83811.186.031
Equipment for home and hobby5.24810.807.389
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4545.595.007
Military, defence725.304.549
Marketing / Market Research3.7684.582.456
Automation and Robotics8063.802.843
IT - general2.2062.260.670
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning7622.072.009
Agriculture1.2922.060.193
Medical: general1.4501.914.935
Software localization1.1581.779.192
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs9751.733.850
Medical: Instruments1.4121.696.921
Food and Dairy5861.569.475
Chemistry2861.558.008
Automotive1.0321.523.498
Biology1871.484.829
Medical: Health Care7391.356.328
Human Resources7491.322.886
Telecommunication2.1071.295.460
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4391.203.361
Automotive industry8071.174.700
Electrical engineering, electronics4201.134.803
IT - equipment1.0221.036.496
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)2061.025.313
Economics45984.291
Internet, e-Commerce313968.581
Printing and Publishing30961.108
Advertising / Public Relations3.028802.632
Paper making322701.145
Aerospace / Aviation / Space249641.809
Health, beauty, cosmetics274597.968
Environment and Ecology265563.005
Law - general342535.576
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino47520.639
×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

On our bikes

Help Africa!