*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce11.27426.804.685
Industrial engineering5.21219.120.520
Machinery and Tools5.58314.002.316
Civil engineering and systems3.94411.504.156
Equipment for home and hobby5.36810.891.196
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4565.596.589
Military, defence725.304.549
Marketing / Market Research4.4175.155.182
Automation and Robotics8683.972.235
IT - general2.2972.383.096
Agriculture1.3592.201.754
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning7942.103.423
Medical: general1.5141.959.764
Medical: Instruments1.4871.853.288
Software localization1.1581.779.192
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs9921.768.639
Automotive1.1341.684.325
Chemistry3081.626.455
Food and Dairy6041.587.342
Biology1891.485.099
Medical: Health Care7711.376.508
Human Resources7531.325.493
Telecommunication2.1151.299.708
Automotive industry8921.277.535
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4621.213.150
Electrical engineering, electronics4411.167.772
IT - equipment1.0731.087.892
Internet, e-Commerce3671.061.350
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)2061.025.313
Economics45984.291
Printing and Publishing30961.108
Advertising / Public Relations3.067828.481
Paper making322701.145
Aerospace / Aviation / Space254642.454
Health, beauty, cosmetics277616.674
Environment and Ecology265563.005
Law - general348537.219
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino50530.783
×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

On our bikes

Help Africa!