*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce12.71928.318.198
Industrial engineering5.45619.908.744
Machinery and Tools6.02215.063.386
Civil engineering and systems4.08511.388.289
Equipment for home and hobby5.42110.922.892
Marketing / Market Research5.6975.969.268
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4655.612.529
Military, defence725.304.549
Automation and Robotics8863.550.955
IT - general2.3772.622.465
Agriculture1.4212.341.269
Medical: Instruments1.6132.201.887
Medical: general1.6032.165.260
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning8811.807.508
Software localization1.1581.779.192
Automotive1.2111.775.980
Medical: Health Care8291.516.529
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs1.0251.362.261
Human Resources7731.360.347
Automotive industry9701.358.727
Telecommunication2.1161.300.744
Electrical engineering, electronics4761.265.467
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4721.215.392
Chemistry3241.184.326
Internet, e-Commerce4681.169.196
Food, nutrition & culinary6281.138.394
IT - equipment1.1271.112.585
Biology1941.061.455
Advertising / Public Relations3.143868.344
Paper making322701.145
Aerospace / Aviation / Space271682.969
Health, beauty, cosmetics288621.467
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)208569.508
Law - general356568.216
Environment and Ecology265563.005
Furniture / Household Appliances414560.232
Petroleum Eng/Sci470540.157
Economics45527.954
Printing and Publishing29504.319
×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

ISO 17100

Download our ISO 17100 certificate

ISO 18587

Download our ISO 18587 certificate