*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce10.67225.620.536
Industrial engineering5.06318.798.607
Machinery and Tools5.32313.315.801
Civil engineering and systems3.86711.247.875
Equipment for home and hobby5.28410.828.278
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4555.596.283
Military, defence725.304.549
Marketing / Market Research3.9714.763.478
Automation and Robotics8293.868.327
IT - general2.2152.276.363
Agriculture1.3122.094.318
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning7702.080.232
Medical: general1.4641.925.972
Software localization1.1581.779.192
Medical: Instruments1.4301.772.821
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs9781.755.219
Automotive1.0771.603.469
Chemistry2961.577.829
Food and Dairy5891.570.669
Biology1871.484.829
Medical: Health Care7421.358.319
Human Resources7491.322.886
Telecommunication2.1091.296.673
Automotive industry8411.218.164
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4471.204.451
Electrical engineering, electronics4301.164.875
IT - equipment1.0331.045.033
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)2061.025.313
Internet, e-Commerce3281.021.291
Economics45984.291
Printing and Publishing30961.108
Advertising / Public Relations3.034809.008
Paper making322701.145
Aerospace / Aviation / Space253642.294
Health, beauty, cosmetics276599.068
Environment and Ecology265563.005
Law - general345537.361
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino48526.040
×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

On our bikes

Help Africa!