*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce11.54627.143.052
Industrial engineering5.28319.276.765
Machinery and Tools5.67014.254.986
Civil engineering and systems3.96811.561.157
Equipment for home and hobby5.38710.901.571
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4565.596.589
Marketing / Market Research4.6815.308.936
Military, defence725.304.549
Automation and Robotics8753.991.572
IT - general2.3142.457.487
Agriculture1.3642.217.204
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning8162.125.048
Medical: Instruments1.5132.001.960
Medical: general1.5361.991.408
Software localization1.1581.779.192
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs1.0001.775.171
Automotive1.1571.704.311
Chemistry3131.628.533
Food and Dairy6081.587.953
Biology1941.517.754
Medical: Health Care7861.401.020
Human Resources7571.334.401
Telecommunication2.1161.300.744
Automotive industry9101.299.147
Electrical engineering, electronics4571.223.516
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4641.213.774
IT - equipment1.0931.098.694
Internet, e-Commerce3961.069.374
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)2081.025.495
Economics45984.291
Printing and Publishing30961.108
Advertising / Public Relations3.094838.303
Paper making322701.145
Aerospace / Aviation / Space254642.454
Health, beauty, cosmetics279616.754
Environment and Ecology265563.005
Law - general348537.219
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino50530.783
×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

On our bikes

Help Africa!