*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce11.77827.447.606
Industrial engineering5.31019.316.665
Machinery and Tools5.73414.386.654
Civil engineering and systems3.97811.602.028
Equipment for home and hobby5.40710.907.473
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4595.606.233
Marketing / Market Research4.8965.444.676
Military, defence725.304.549
Automation and Robotics8753.991.572
IT - general2.3302.515.470
Agriculture1.3732.236.032
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning8232.135.019
Medical: general1.5542.099.903
Medical: Instruments1.5302.089.751
Software localization1.1581.779.192
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs1.0041.777.585
Automotive1.1671.713.084
Chemistry3131.628.533
Food, nutrition & culinary6131.589.921
Biology1941.517.754
Medical: Health Care7951.470.653
Human Resources7591.335.657
Automotive industry9201.307.641
Telecommunication2.1161.300.744
Electrical engineering, electronics4581.228.861
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4671.214.125
IT - equipment1.1001.101.650
Internet, e-Commerce4281.090.490
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)2081.025.495
Economics45984.291
Printing and Publishing30961.108
Advertising / Public Relations3.122850.624
Paper making322701.145
Aerospace / Aviation / Space256644.502
Health, beauty, cosmetics280617.069
Environment and Ecology265563.005
Law - general352550.060
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino53531.241
×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

On our bikes

Help Africa!